Flights from/to Arequipa Flights from/to Ayacucho Flights from/to Cajamarca Flights from/to Chiclayo Flights from/to Cusco
Flights from/to Iquitos Flights from/to Juliaca Flights from/to Piura Flights from/to P. Maldonado Flights from/to Pucallpa
Flights from/to Tacna Flights from/to Talara Flights from/to Tarapoto Flights from/to Trujillo Flights from/to Tumbes

PERU DOMESTIC FLIGHTS

The system must only process reserves received at least 4 days before the date of flight.
Our airfares include all Peruvian taxes and Q Security.

Online reservations, airline ticket purchase, electronic tickets, flight search.
Itineraries, flight airfares and book flights in Peru

Customer Assistant: Flight Tickets
Ms. Veralucia Giraldo - Info4@Go2Peru.info

Call Center from USA

Live Chat: Click Here

TIME TABLE - ITINERARIES - BOOK FLIGHTS FROM / TO CUSCO
Lima to Cusco Cusco to Lima Cusco to Puerto Maldonado Cusco to Arequipa Cusco to Juliaca
Cusco to La Paz   Cusco to Tambopata   Cusco to Santa Cruz

FLIGHTS FROM LIMA TO CUZCO

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Taca Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 05:40 07:05 0 1h 25m $ 207.38 $ 395.56 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 05:50 07:05 0 1h 15m $ 335.76 $ 450.80 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 06:00 07:10 0 1h 10m $ 168.12 $ 226.10 Book
Star Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 07:10 08:20 0 1h 10m $ 147.70 $ 166.48 Book
Star Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 08:00 09:10 0 1h 20m $ 147.70 $ 166.48 Book
Star Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 08:35 09:45 0 1h 10m $ 147.70 $ 166.48 Book
Star Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 09:15 10:25 0 1h 10m $ 147.70 $ 166.48 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 09:30 10:40 0 1h 10m $ 168.12 $ 226.10 Book
Taca Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 09:40 11:05 0 1h 10m $ 207.38 $ 395.56 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 10:00 11:10 0 1h 25m $ 168.12 $ 226.10 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 10:15 11:30 0 1h 15m $ 335.76 $ 450.80 Book
Taca Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 11:20 12:45 0 1h 25m $ 207.38 $ 395.56 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 11:30 12:45 0 1h 15m $ 335.76 $ 450.80 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 12:05 13:20 0 1h 15m $ 335.76 $ 450.80 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Lima to Cuzco Daily 15:05 16:20 0 1h 15m $ 335.76 $ 450.80 Book

 

FLIGHTS FROM CUZCO TO LIMA

 

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 07:35 09:00 0 1h 25m $ 236.84 $ 450.80 Book
Taca Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 07:35 09:00 0 1h 25m $ 158.98 $ 395.56 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Cuzco to Lima Daily 07:40 08:50 0 1h 10m $ 192.02 $ 226.10 Book
Star Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 09:00 10:20 0 1h 20m $ 148.24 $ 166.48 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 09:45 11:10 0 1h 25m $ 236.84 $ 450.80 Book
Star Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 09:50 11:10 0 1h 20m $ 148.24 $ 166.48 Book
Star Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 11:05 12:25 0 1h 20m $ 148.24 $ 166.48 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Cuzco to Lima Daily 11:10 12:20 0 1h 10m $ 192.02 $ 226.10 Book
Peruvian Airlines -  Cuzco to Lima Daily 11:40 12:50 0 1h 10m $ 192.02 $ 226.10 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 12:00 13:25 0 1h 25m $ 236.84 $ 450.80 Book
Taca Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 13:15 14:40 0 1h 20m $ 158.98 $ 395.56 Book
Star Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 13:15 14:35 0 1h 20m $ 148.24 $ 166.48 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 13:25 14:50 0 1h 25m $ 236.84 $ 450.80 Book
Taca Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 14:25 15:50 0 1h 25m $ 158.98 $ 395.56 Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Lima Daily 15:30 16:50 0 1h 25m $ 236.84 $ 450.80 Book

 

FLIGHTS CUZCO TO PUERTO MALDONADO (TAMBOPATA)

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Star Peru - Flights Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado Daily 11:50 12:35 0 45 m $ 186.48 - Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado Daily 12:15 13:10 0 55m $ 206.30 - Book
Taca Peru - Flights Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado Daily 12:35 13:30 0 55m $ 132.72 - Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado Daily 13:20 14:15 0 55m $ 206.30 - Book

FLIGHTS CUZCO TO AREQUIPA

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Arequipa Daily 13:45 16:00 1 2h 15m $206.30 - Book

FLIGHTS CUZCO TO JULIACA (PUNO - LAKE TITICACA)

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Juliaca Daily 13:45 14:40 0 1h $ 206.30 - Book

FLIGHTS FROM CUZCO TO LA PAZ (BOLIVIA)

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to La Paz Tue, Thu, Sun 10:30 12:25 0 1h 55m $ 222.12 - Book

FLIGHTS FROM LA PAZ (BOLIVIA) TO CUZCO

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to La Paz Tue, Thu, Sun 09:45 09:40 0   $ 256.24 - Book

FLIGHTS FROM CUZCO TO SANTA CRUZ (BOLIVIA)

Airline Frequency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Peru - Flights Cuzco to Santa Cruz Tue, Thu, Sun 10:05 15:30 0 5h 25m $ 224.48 - Book

Terms & Conditions

Go2Peru is enabled SecureCode MasterCard
EV SSL Certificates
 
Go2Peru is enabled Verified by Visa